Cihanşümul Akademi Sosyal Bilimler Dergisi

e-ISSN : 2791 - 6146

Yazar İndeksi

Yazar Adı Yazar Soyad Orcid Numarası
SAKİN ELÇİÇEK 64464464622321213321321
YUSUF GÜNGÖR
MUHAMMED KÜÇÜK
TANER KARASU
MUHAMMED FELAT AKTAN
HAYRULLAH DOGRUEL
FATİH ÖZKAN
ALİ BALTACI
BARIŞ ODABAŞ 0000-0002-9521-1358
BARIŞ ODABAŞ
YUNUS EMRE AVCI
MUHAMMED FELAT AKTAN 0000-0002-6052-969X
REFİK YASLIKAYA
İZZET ESER 0000-0002-1685-6247
MUSTAFA UĞURLU ARSLAN
NECMETTİN FIRAT 203210008
RASİM TÖSTEN 203210008
AHMET SAYLIK
FIRAT ARSLAN Orcid Id:0000-0002-5779-2171
H. YUSUF GÜNGÖR
H. YUSUF GÜNGÖR
İBRAHİM YARDIM
MEHMET DOĞAN 0000-0003-4232-6327
ÖMER YILDIZ
KENAN BABACAN 0000000307597674
EMRAH YALCIN 0000000313844299
MEHMET TURA 0000000188170140
VEYSEL KAYA 0000000160814047
SERAP ÜNVER ORTAÇ 0000000288950267
SEDAT BİNGÖL 0000000323097311
HÜSEYİN MALÇOK 0000000313029913
MEHMET BOZKURT 0000000326569417
SEDAT BİNGÖL 0000000323097311
HÜSEYİN MALÇOK 0000000313029913
MEHMET BOZKURT 0000000326569417
CEYLAN ZİYTAK 0000000313984734
HÜSEYİN GÜRCAN KANAT 0000000207134875
MEHMET GEDİKOĞLU 0000000256803086
MEHMET DENİZ AKIN 0000000309843760
FERHAN ÇETİNKAYA 0000000222828891
MAHMUT BAYER 0000000349031345
AZİZE ASLI BİNGÖL 0000000154433379
YUNUS KARAAĞAÇ 0000000156658723
MEHMET ÇETİN 0000000241062908
MEHMET DÜNDAR 0000000188602548
HANIM YALÇIN 0000000238240005
RIZA TUGAY 0000000206569279
ÖZGÜR SAKA 0000000247182863
MAHSUNİ YILDIRIM 0000000279358755
MEHMET BİLAL ÇİMEN 0000000176161212
SAİT ATLI 0000000298165086
RESUL ÜSTÜNTAŞ 0000000203975423
FEVZİ ACAR 18101972
HİLAL ALBAYRAK 0000000303587321
ALİ KEMAL KAYA 0000000211051888
SÜLEYMAN ÇETİN 0000000300533715
MEHMET YILDIRIM 0000000171054506
HANIM AVCI ÖZDEMİZ 0000000344149299
RABİA GİZEM AKIN 0000000229237058
MEHMET VEYSİ BABAYİĞİT 0000-0003-4136-7434
RABEEA ISMAEL KHALİD ZEBARI 0000-0003-1360-4105
HÜSEYİN GÜRCAN KANAT 0000000156658723
MEHMET YILDIRIM 0000-0001-7105-4506
HANIM AVCI ÖZDEMİR 0000-0003-4414-9299
RABİA GİZEM AKIN 00000000229237058
MEHMET BOZKURT 0000000323097311
MEHMET DÜNDAR 0000-0001-8860-2548
HANIM YALÇIN 0000-0002-3824-0005
RIZA TUGAY 0000-0002-0656-9279
MAHSUNİ YILDIRIM 0000-0002-7935-8755
SAİT ATLI 0000-0002-9816-5086
FEVZİ ACAR 000000018101972
BAYRAM BOZKURT
DAVUT ADLIĞ
KASIM KARATAŞ
NAZLI BARIŞ 0000-0003-3974-6056
EMİR EFE KARAYEL 0000-0002-4314-1431
MELİH MİRAÇ MUDU 0000-0002-2919-0894
ZEYNEP ÖZCAN 0000-0002-2103-8556
HALİL DÜNDAR CANGÜVEN 0000-0002-7931-9449
AYSEL KILBACAK 0000-0002-4052-9166
MELİSA GÜLDÜREN 0000-0001-7336-4145
REMZİ BURÇİN ÇETİN 0000-0002-8363-7466
FATİH BOZBAYINDIR
FATİH BOZBAYINDIR
EROL KAPLAN 0000000232613341
DERYA KAPLAN 0000000219566341
ÖMER KUTLU 0000000334183194
ZEKİ KAYA 000000259854217
SAKİNE BALKAN 0000000338132132
SEZAİ KAHRAMAN 0000000220805557
UFUK TANTEKİN 0000000264777105
HULYA ÖZER 0000000292971319
ARZU AYDIN 0000000240382483
SERAP UTLU 0000000259762443
TAHSİN DUMAN 0000-0002-3660-168X
TAHSİN DUMAN 000000023660168X
ESEN GETER 0000000273098753
MERAL BOZOKALFA 0000000224656843
HATİCE ALTUNBOĞA ÇİFTÇİ 0000000156035841
AYŞE ÇETİN 0000000155776242
DİYAR ÖZTÜRK 0000-0002-2585-0656
YOLDAŞ DAŞKIN 0000-0003-3222-5522
CANER OTO 0000-0001-6707-5208
HASAN ZİREK 0000-0002-1344-3068
RIDVAN CAN 0000-0001-6707-5208
MEHMET BÖÇKÜN 0000-0002-9281-492X
HAVVA GÜZEL DUMAN 0000-0002-3346-443X
OSMAN SÜLUN 0000-0002-0966-5098
MURAT UĞUR 0000-0002-9905-7554
MAHMUT SEYİTOĞLU 0000-0002-8549-6070
ESİN GÜNDÜZ KARAKUZU 0000-0003-2522-3457
SONGÜL UZUNKAYA 0000-0002-1389-0175
YALCIN BUDAK 0000-0003-0808-7473
MUSTAFA ÖZGÜR KURTOĞLU 0000-0002-1838-3375
ÖMER FARUK EGİN 0000-0003-3309-4763
ÖMER ATAY 0000-0003-4883-9887
ÖZGÜR YİĞİT 0000-0002-3865-7177
MEHMET ALİ AYAZ 0000-0002-8259-4708
AZİZE YİĞİT 0000-0002-1133-6365
ERDAL GÜNGÖR 0000-0001-5805-5619
MAHSUM BURUCU 0000-0002-4456-3994
CELAL DUMAN 0000-0002-0054-1697
SERHAT OKAN 0000-0002-1783-0532
SAİM İZGİ 0000-0001-0401-9744
MEHMET SALIK 0000-0003-3765-0149
EŞREF NAS
VEYSEL GÖÇER
MESUT DELİOĞLU
MEHMET ERYİĞİT 0000-0002-5222-3411
EMİNE EYLÜL KOÇ 0000-0002-5676-7417
MEHMET ŞERİF ŞİMŞEK 0000-0002-8531-8856
BEHÇET ÖZDEMİR 0000-0003-4214-6051
AHMET ASLAN 0000-00027549-3706
MEHMET KARTAL 0000-0001-9873-8940
KEMAL GÜNEYLİ 0000-0003-3192-5586
ERCAN AKDOĞAN 0000-0002-7545-8054
HAKAN SALIK 0000-0002-0432-7129
ŞABAN ÖZMEN 0000-0002-2565-2369
AYDIN AKYOL 0000-0002-1693-1235
AYHAN ELGÖRMÜŞ 0000-0001-9886-2802
DAVUT GÜME 0000-0001-6477-5110
FAHRİ POLAT 0000-0002-8385-3222
ASLI ÇELEBİ 0000-0003-4980-4360
YASİN GÜNEŞ 0000-0001-8259-3310
ABDULLAH SÖKER 0000-0002-0074-0004
MİZGİN KARADAĞ 0000-0002-8820-4539
YAĞMUR DEMİRAL 0000-0003-1319-7431
AHMET BÖRÜ 0000-0002-9738-9870
METİN TOPRAK 0000-0001-7744-8688
FERHAT TAZECAN 0000-0002-4767-805X
FAHRİYE YILMAZ 0000-0002-1654-2707
ERCAN ÇELİK 0000-0001-5635-1780
ELİF KARAŞİN 0000-0003-4066-8497
SELAMİ ATAN 0000-0003-1787-8197
RAHİME VURAL 0000-0001-6255-4023
YASEMİN ELGÖRMÜŞ 0000-0002-0648-0725
VEYSEL LAÇİN 0000-0002-2133-0740